#561034

Maxus 34 for sale

Cabins
3
Production
2022
Length
10,70 m
Beam
3,40 m
Draft
0,47 m
Fresh water
100 liters
Canvas
51,50 m2
Bed
8
Show more Show less

Estimate price

$ 95 285
Very cheap
Valuation based on average market value
$ 147 204$ 273 379
$ 18 583
  • $ 0 0%
  • $ 0 0%
  • $ 18 583 19.5%
  • $ 8 198 8.6%
  • $ 4 976 5.22%
  • $ 2 795 2.93%
  • $ 3 052 3.2%
$ 18 941
  • $ 3 495
  • $ 1 468
  • $ 2 330
  • $ 1 165
  • $ 1 165
  • $ 1 165
  • $ 1 165
  • $ 6 989

Trend in prices

UpdatedSeller pricePrice, $ Change price, $
23.08.202281 800 €$ 81 027-
03.12.202178 000 €$ 88 046+$ 7 019

* Attention! The price is indicated on a date taking into account the currency exchange rate on this date

156
$ 95 285Listed price: 81 800
Contact broker
Maxus 34 for sale

Broker/dealer information

Contact broker/dealer

    Loading...
    Added: 10:00 19.07.2021
    Updated: 21:07 28.03.2023

    Source

    There are no reviews yet

    Be the first to write a review