#754086
Sunseeker 73 Manhattan

Sunseeker 73 Manhattan

Sunseeker 73 Manhattan for sale

Cabins
4
Production
2014
Length
22,60 m
Beam
5,73 m
Draft
1,63 m
Displacement
44,90 tonne
Cruising speed
25,00 kn
Max speed
34,00 kn
Fuel
5 000 liters
Fresh water
1 200 liters
Material
Fiberglass
Crew
2
Bed
8
Show more Show less

Estimate price

$ 1 972 930
Very expensive
Valuation based on average market value
$ 1 090 295$ 2 024 833
$ 421 317
  • $ 154 635 7.84%
  • $ 151 554 7.68%
  • $ 115 128 5.84%
  • $ 136 317 6.91%
  • $ 123 677 6.27%
  • $ 119 859 6.08%
  • $ 81 837 4.15%
$ 151 680
  • $ 29 031
  • $ 5 017
  • $ 2 322
  • $ 16 257
  • $ 10 567
  • $ 10 567
  • $ 10 567
  • $ 67 351
592 (+1)
$ 1 963 159Listed price: 1 699 000
Contact broker
Sunseeker 73 Manhattan for sale

Broker/dealer information

Contact broker/dealer

    Loading...
    Added: 06:08 06.08.2022
    Updated: 02:40 27.08.2022

    Source

    There are no reviews yet

    Be the first to write a review