#755376
Gamma Yachts 24 oceanic

Gamma Yachts 24 oceanic

Gamma Yachts 24 oceanic for sale

Guests
16
Cabins
3
Production
2014
Length
25,40 m
Beam
6,80 m
Draft
1,85 m
Displacement
72,00 tonne
Cruising speed
11,00 kn
Max speed
13,00 kn
Fuel
13 500 liters
Fresh water
6 500 liters
Material
Steel
Type
Displacement
Crew
3
Bed
6
Bathroom
4
Show more Show less

Estimate price

$ 615 781
Good price
Valuation based on average market value
$ 471 587$ 875 805
$ 131 499
  • $ 48 264 7.84%
  • $ 47 302 7.68%
  • $ 35 933 5.84%
  • $ 42 546 6.91%
  • $ 38 601 6.27%
  • $ 37 410 6.08%
  • $ 25 543 4.15%
$ 218 884
  • $ 42 631
  • $ 7 269
  • $ 2 368
  • $ 22 500
  • $ 15 276
  • $ 15 276
  • $ 15 276
  • $ 98 288

Trend in prices

UpdatedSeller pricePrice, $ Change price, $
21.09.2022520 000 €$ 514 383-
10.08.2022580 000 €$ 591 991+$ 77 608
07.08.2022585 000 €$ 594 607+$ 2 616

* Attention! The price is indicated on a date taking into account the currency exchange rate on this date

530
$ 609 049Listed price: 520 000
Contact broker
Gamma Yachts 24 oceanic for sale

Broker/dealer information

Contact broker/dealer

    Loading...
    Added: 22:29 07.08.2022
    Updated: 21:39 21.09.2022

    Source

    There are no reviews yet

    Be the first to write a review