#779152
St Petersburg, Russia

Sealine 35 SC for sale

Cabins
2
Production
2009
Length
11,10 m
Beam
3,00 m
Draft
1,00 m
Displacement
7,90 tonne
Cruising speed
20,00 kn
Max speed
35,00 kn
Fuel
750 liters
Fresh water
214 liters
Bed
5
Engine
дизель
Show more Show less

Estimate price

$ 273 454
Very expensive
Valuation based on average market value
$ 49 242$ 91 449
$ 66 563
  • $ 25 305 9.28%
  • $ 17 278 6.34%
  • $ 23 979 8.79%
  • $ 16 303 5.98%
  • $ 5 370 1.97%
  • $ 4 203 1.54%
  • $ 3 523 1.29%
$ 20 836
  • $ 3 539
  • $ 425
  • $ 2 360
  • $ 2 360
  • $ 1 298
  • $ 1 298
  • $ 1 298
  • $ 8 259
374
$ 273 454Listed price: 20 000 000
Contact broker
Sealine 35 SC for sale

Broker/dealer information

Contact broker/dealer

    Loading...
    Added: 10:00 23.09.2022
    Updated: 21:08 28.03.2023

    Source

    There are no reviews yet

    Be the first to write a review