#753177
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469

Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469

Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 for sale

Cabins
4
Production
2012
Length
14,05 m
Beam
4,49 m
Draft
2,24 m
Fuel
240 liters
Fresh water
615 liters
Material
Fiberglass
Type
Single body
Bathroom
4
Show more Show less

Estimate price

$ 235 655
High price
Valuation based on average market value
$ 144 718$ 268 762
$ 53 037
  • $ 16 278 6.91%
  • $ 19 273 8.18%
  • $ 17 486 7.42%
  • $ 16 946 7.19%
  • $ 11 571 4.91%
  • $ 16 058 6.81%
  • $ 10 918 4.63%
$ 38 451
  • $ 7 105
  • $ 1 030
  • $ 2 368
  • $ 3 553
  • $ 2 605
  • $ 2 605
  • $ 2 605
  • $ 16 579
208
$ 235 655Listed price: 199 000
Contact broker
Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 469 for sale

Broker/dealer information

Contact broker/dealer

    Loading...
    Added: 00:23 06.08.2022
    Updated: 05:30 22.09.2022

    Source

    There are no reviews yet

    Be the first to write a review