#86935
Cranchi Zaffiro 34

Cranchi Zaffiro 34

Agios Nikolaos, Greece | 2007

Cranchi Zaffiro 34 for rent

  • 6 Guests
  • 2 Cabins

General information

Brand
Production
2007
Name of boat
Zaffiro 34
Length
10,35 m / 33,96 ft
Beam
3,49 m / 11,45 ft
Draft
1,00 m / 3,28 ft
Fuel
570 liters
Fresh water
190 liters
Location
Greece, Agios Nikolaos
Cruising speed
27,54 kn
Max speed
29,70 kn
Passengers
6
Cabin
2
Bed
4

Trend in prices

Updated Seller price Price, $ Change price, $
10.07.2019 $ 2 087 $ 2 087 -
18.07.2019 $ 2 062 $ 2 062 $ -25
24.07.2019 $ 2 048 $ 2 048 $ -14
26.07.2019 $ 2 046 $ 2 046 $ -2
26.07.2019 $ 2 047 $ 2 047 +$ 1
03.08.2019 $ 2 043 $ 2 043 $ -4
07.08.2019 $ 2 057 $ 2 057 +$ 14
11.08.2019 $ 2 077 $ 2 077 +$ 20
13.08.2019 $ 2 060 $ 2 060 $ -17
14.08.2019 $ 2 051 $ 2 051 $ -9
15.08.2019 $ 2 046 $ 2 046 $ -5
16.08.2019 $ 2 039 $ 2 039 $ -7
19.08.2019 $ 2 037 $ 2 037 $ -2
23.08.2019 $ 2 035 $ 2 035 $ -2
24.08.2019 $ 2 064 $ 2 064 +$ 29
31.08.2019 $ 2 022 $ 2 022 $ -42
07.09.2019 $ 2 044 $ 2 044 +$ 22
09.09.2019 $ 2 024 $ 2 024 $ -20
11.09.2019 $ 2 028 $ 2 028 +$ 4
16.09.2019 $ 2 033 $ 2 033 +$ 5
19.09.2019 $ 2 026 $ 2 026 $ -7
21.09.2019 $ 2 022 $ 2 022 $ -4
23.09.2019 $ 2 023 $ 2 023 +$ 1
27.09.2019 $ 2 004 $ 2 004 $ -19
03.10.2019 $ 2 013 $ 2 013 +$ 9
09.10.2019 $ 2 012 $ 2 012 $ -1
10.10.2019 $ 2 015 $ 2 015 +$ 3
21.10.2019 $ 2 048 $ 2 048 +$ 33
24.10.2019 $ 2 044 $ 2 044 $ -4
02.11.2019 $ 2 055 $ 2 055 +$ 11
05.11.2019 $ 2 043 $ 2 043 $ -12
07.11.2019 $ 2 032 $ 2 032 $ -11
08.11.2019 $ 2 029 $ 2 029 $ -3
21.11.2019 $ 2 033 $ 2 033 +$ 4
23.11.2019 $ 2 023 $ 2 023 $ -10
24.11.2019 $ 2 024 $ 2 024 +$ 1
04.12.2019 $ 2 035 $ 2 035 +$ 11
16.12.2019 $ 2 042 $ 2 042 +$ 7
17.12.2019 $ 2 045 $ 2 045 +$ 3
19.12.2019 $ 2 041 $ 2 041 $ -4
22.12.2019 $ 2 034 $ 2 034 $ -7
25.12.2019 $ 2 036 $ 2 036 +$ 2
28.12.2019 $ 2 051 $ 2 051 +$ 15
30.12.2019 $ 2 052 $ 2 052 +$ 1
31.12.2019 $ 2 057 $ 2 057 +$ 5
02.01.2020 $ 2 060 $ 2 060 +$ 3
06.01.2020 $ 2 049 $ 2 049 $ -11
07.01.2020 $ 2 056 $ 2 056 +$ 7
09.01.2020 $ 2 030 $ 2 030 $ -26
10.01.2020 $ 2 039 $ 2 039 +$ 9
14.01.2020 $ 2 045 $ 2 045 +$ 6
18.01.2020 $ 2 036 $ 2 036 $ -9
22.01.2020 $ 2 035 $ 2 035 $ -1
24.01.2020 $ 2 030 $ 2 030 $ -5
26.01.2020 $ 2 024 $ 2 024 $ -6
28.01.2020 $ 2 025 $ 2 025 +$ 1
05.02.2020 $ 2 028 $ 2 028 +$ 3
08.02.2020 $ 2 010 $ 2 010 $ -18
12.02.2020 $ 2 004 $ 2 004 $ -6
22.02.2020 $ 1 981 $ 1 981 $ -23
27.02.2020 $ 1 998 $ 1 998 +$ 17
01.03.2020 $ 2 025 $ 2 025 +$ 27
11.03.2020 $ 2 076 $ 2 076 +$ 51
15.03.2020 $ 2 046 $ 2 046 $ -30
17.03.2020 $ 2 050 $ 2 050 +$ 4
20.03.2020 $ 1 958 $ 1 958 $ -92
26.03.2020 $ 1 998 $ 1 998 +$ 40
28.03.2020 $ 2 050 $ 2 050 +$ 52
30.03.2020 $ 2 042 $ 2 042 $ -8
01.04.2020 $ 2 025 $ 2 025 $ -17
04.04.2020 $ 1 984 $ 1 984 $ -41
07.04.2020 $ 1 983 $ 1 983 $ -1
10.04.2020 $ 2 006 $ 2 006 +$ 23
14.04.2020 $ 2 005 $ 2 005 $ -1
17.04.2020 $ 2 002 $ 2 002 $ -3
19.04.2020 $ 1 997 $ 1 997 $ -5
21.04.2020 $ 1 995 $ 1 995 $ -2
24.04.2020 $ 1 979 $ 1 979 $ -16
05.05.2020 $ 2 002 $ 2 002 +$ 23
07.05.2020 $ 1 983 $ 1 983 $ -19
14.05.2020 $ 1 986 $ 1 986 +$ 3
16.05.2020 $ 1 987 $ 1 987 +$ 1
26.05.2020 $ 2 000 $ 2 000 +$ 13
27.05.2020 $ 2 016 $ 2 016 +$ 16
28.05.2020 $ 2 021 $ 2 021 +$ 5
29.05.2020 $ 2 034 $ 2 034 +$ 13
30.05.2020 $ 2 039 $ 2 039 +$ 5
02.06.2020 $ 2 044 $ 2 044 +$ 5
03.06.2020 $ 2 051 $ 2 051 +$ 7
04.06.2020 $ 2 063 $ 2 063 +$ 12
05.06.2020 $ 2 081 $ 2 081 +$ 18
06.06.2020 $ 2 073 $ 2 073 $ -8
08.06.2020 $ 2 075 $ 2 075 +$ 2
09.06.2020 $ 2 074 $ 2 074 $ -1
10.06.2020 $ 2 082 $ 2 082 +$ 8
11.06.2020 $ 2 089 $ 2 089 +$ 7
12.06.2020 $ 2 073 $ 2 073 $ -16
15.06.2020 $ 2 064 $ 2 064 $ -9

* Attention! The price is indicated on a date taking into account the currency exchange rate on this date

Description

_________________________________________________________ Capacity for all the below cruises is 8 Guest Full day trip for 7 hours: Check in/out: 10:30 - 17:30 Cruise to Mohlos fish village with Champagne, Refreshments and fruits, snacks . Prices for half days trips along: - Check in/out:10:30 - 16:30 (6h) daily cruise to Kolokytha Island Check in/out:10:30 - 16:30 with Champagne, Refreshments and fruits, meal -> 1600 Euro MENU->Starters with smoked salmon, prosciutto, mix plates, feta cheese- olive oil and oregano, rusks with grated fresh tomato mini souvlaki with cheese & mini tomato olives - Check in/out: 10:30 - 15:30 (5) daily cruise to Kolokytha Island 10:30 - 15:30 with Champagne, Refreshments and fruits, snacks -> 1400 Euro - Check in/out: 17:00 - 21:00 (4h) Sun set to Kolokytha Island 17:00 - 21:00 with Champagne, Refreshments and fruits, snacks -> 1200 Euro ** In the prices above included also: Skipper and Hostess, Autopilot, Snorkeling and fishing equipment, Yacht insurance and cleaning fee , fuel. ________________________________________________________ Relax and enjoy a luxury cruises. Admire the beautiful treasures of our island and give to your vacation luxury and comfortable style. In out yacht you offered two cabins for relaxation and privacy and you. Also the boats has Aircondition to make more confortable your trip. Sun and Sea, diving in the crystal clear waters, exploring the gorgeous seabed and the islets with the unique blue sea shores of the Mirabello Gulf, visiting the historic island of Spinalonga and the scattered ancient remains, enjoying the beautiful sunsets or even private moments on the golden beaches, are some of the choices offered to our guests. Please contact with us through Click and Boat and booked the luxury cruises that you deserve.

Equipment

  • Facilities
    • Swimming ladder
    • Cockpit table
    • Electric windlass
    • Tent
    • Bow thruster
    • Electric hoist
    • Outboard
    • Outboard motor
    • Automatic pilot
    • Deck shower
  • Electronic equipment
    • GPS
    • Speedometer
    • Sounder
    • Vhf
    • Autopilot
    • Anemometer
    • Card reader
    • Radio VHF
    • 220V converter
  • Kitchen
    • Freezer
    • Plate
    • Refrigerator
    • Microwave
    • Oven/cooker
    • Sink
    • Oven/stovetop
    • Fridge
    • Barbecue grill ?
  • Amenities
    • Hot water
    • Air conditioner
    • Toilet
    • Electric toilet
    • USB socket
    • Generator
    • Bimini
    • 220V socket
  • Water sports
    • Mask and tube
    • Tow buoy
    • Buoy
    • Water skis ?
    • Wakeboard ?
    • Banana ?
    • Towable Tube
  • Navigation equipment Super owner
    • Compliance of the boat
    • Comfort on board
    • Standard of maintenance
    • Welcome and communication
    • Cleanliness
    • Value for money
  • Outdoor equipment
    • Dining table
    • Bow sundeck
    • Aft sundeck
    • Teak deck
    • Aft Bathing Platform
  • Accessories
    • Flippers, masks and snorkels
    • Scuba diving equipment
    • Water skis and accessories provided
    • Wakeboard and accessories provided
    • Tow buoy and accessories provided
  • Leisure activities
    • Mask and tube ?
    • Paddle board ?
    • Seabob ?
    • Bike ?
  • Amusement
    • TV
    • Diving equipment
    • Fishing gear
    • Wakeboard
  • Extra Comforts
    • Bath towels included ?
    • Beach towels included
    • Beach towels included ?
  • Energy on board
    • Coffee machine
    • Barbecue grill
    • Inverter
  • On the water / underwater
    • Water skis
    • Paddle board
  • Comfort
    • Bed linen included
    • Bath towels included
  • Sanitary facilities
    • Cold water
    • Bathroom
  • Water sports Super owner
    • Buoy ?
    • Towable Tube ?
  • Onboard energy
    • 220V power outlet
  • Comfort on board
    • Cockpit speakers
  • Navigation equipment
    • Guides & Maps
  • Other
    • Protective equipment
$ 2 064 / per day
Book
Cranchi Zaffiro 34 for rent

Choose your booking dates

Added: 00:55 08.05.2019
Updated: 11:39 15.06.2020

Source

There are no reviews yet

Be the first to write a review

Similar boats

Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
  • 2008
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 342
per day
08:44 18.01.2020
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Fréjus, France
  • 2006
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 741
per day
10:35 02.01.2020
  • 2005
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 912
per 6 days
22:19 08.12.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Fréjus, France
  • 1998
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 631
per day
02:17 24.11.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Taormina, Italy
  • 2007
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 835
per day
04:41 09.11.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Hyères, France
  • 2002
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 688
per day
17:21 10.10.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Cannes, France
  • 2011
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 491
per day
16:45 03.08.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Valletta, Malta
  • 2008
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 376
per day
01:00 19.07.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Lefkada, Greece
  • 2007
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 571
per day
22:10 16.05.2019
  • 2004
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 084
per day
02:32 08.05.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Ajaccio, France
  • 2008
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 148
per day
02:07 08.05.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Agios Nikolaos, Greece
  • 2007
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 917
per day
22:21 07.05.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Lefkada, Greece
  • 2005
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 124
per day
18:44 07.05.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Benalmádena, Spain
  • 2007
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 844
per day
11:20 01.05.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Calvi, France
  • 2003
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 147
per day
20:19 30.04.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Beaulieu-sur-Mer, France
  • 2002
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 305
per day
00:12 30.04.2019
Cranchi Zaffiro 34
Cogolin, France
  • 2004
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 458
per day
00:08 30.04.2019
  • 2004
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 032
per day
05:07 18.04.2020
  • 2014
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 1 078
per day
07:34 29.03.2020
  • 1998
  • Length 10.35 m
  • Beam 3.49 m
  • Draft 1.00 m
$ 745
per day
03:39 22.02.2020